VALEO 302486 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA,HONDA (GAC)

VALEO 302486 Brake pad set

VALEO 302486 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA,HONDA (GAC)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.62
Delivery from £14.00

Brake pads Rear Axle 302486 VALEO for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Rear Axle 302486 VALEO for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Free Delivery

VALEO REAR DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 302486 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302486 FOR ACURA HONDA ACCORD/IX/VIII K24Z3 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.22
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302486 FOR ACURA HONDA ACCORD/IX/VIII K24Z3 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.22
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302486 FOR ACURA HONDA ACCORD/IX/VIII K24Z3 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302486 FOR ACURA HONDA ACCORD/IX/VIII K24Z3 2.4L 4cyl

£44.31
Free Delivery
VALEO 302486 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA,HONDA (GAC)

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Width [mm]: 93,8 / UPC: 3276423024863 / MPN: 302486 / Width 2 [mm]: 93,8 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19067216432 / Weight [kg]: 0,86 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Height 2 [mm]: 46,6 / Operating Mode: Mechanical / Thickness [mm]: 15,4 / Height: 46,6 / Width: 93,8 / WVA Number: 24435 / Height [mm]: 46,6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 302486 / Superseded Part Number: 43022-TA0-A80 / ProductTitle: Rear VALEO-OE 302486 Brake Pad Set disc brake for ACURA HONDA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BENDIX DB1953 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 43022TA0A80, 43022TA0A81, 43022-TA0-A80 / Weight: 0,86 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brand: Valeo / Thickness 2 [mm]: 14,7 / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 3276423024863 / GTIN: 3276423024863 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: NISSIN / TradeNumber(s): 302486 / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact / Inspection Tag: ECE-R90 / Reference Number OE: HONDA (DONGFENG) 43022-TA0-A80
£21.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 37756 FOR HONDA ACCORD/VIII/EURO/Tourer/IX ACURA
£22.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE KBP-2044 FOR ACURA HONDA ACCORD/IX/VIII/Tourer/EURO TSX
£20.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Rear Axle 51-04-410 ASHIKA for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate
£16.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 22-0868-0 METELLI for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate
£26.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Rear Axle JQ101122 KAMOKA for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate
£17.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00