Valeo Injector 348208 Compatible with: Fiat Doblo MPV, Doblo Box/People Carrier, Palio Weekend, Panda, Panda, Panda Box/Hatchback, Panda Box/Hatchback, Panda Box/Hatchback, Punto

VALEO 348208 Injector

Valeo Injector 348208 Compatible with: Fiat Doblo MPV, Doblo Box/People Carrier, Palio Weekend, Panda, Panda, Panda Box/Hatchback, Panda Box/Hatchback, Panda Box/Hatchback, Punto

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.10
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 348208 FUEL INJECTOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.46
GBP 41.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348208 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi FELICIA/II/Pickup VW GOLF/III CADDY 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.84
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348208 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi FELICIA/II/Pickup VW GOLF/III CADDY 1.6L

£45.84
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348208 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi FELICIA/II/Pickup VW GOLF/III CADDY 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.56
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348208 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi FELICIA/II/Pickup VW GOLF/III CADDY 1.6L

£47.56
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348208 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi FELICIA/II/Pickup VW GOLF/III CADDY 1.6L

£47.56
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL348208 Injector VAL348208 Fuel injector fits: FIAT DO ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.64
GBP 47.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO VAL348208 Injector VAL348208 Fuel injector fits: FIAT DOBL ⭐UK Stock⭐

£47.79
GBP 47.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Valeo Injector 348208 Compatible with: Fiat Doblo MPV, Doblo Box/People Carrier, Palio Weekend, Panda, Panda, Panda Box/Hatchback, Panda Box/Hatchback, Panda Box/Hatchback, Punto

Cheapest offer

Please check whether this replacement part is compatible with your vehicle based on your vehicle data and note any existing restrictions/criteria. Technical information: injector, fuel type: petrol, number of holes: 1, number of plug contacts: 2, short version: , length mm: 50.4, pressure bar: 3, resistance ohm: 12.5 Compatible with: Fiat Doblo people carrier, Doblo box/people carrier, Palio Weekend, Panda, Panda, Panda box/hatchback, Panda box/hatchback, PUNTO, Punto, Punto box/hatchback, Seicento/600, SIENA, STRADA pick-up, Lancia Y, Ypsil. ON, SEAT CORDOBA, CORDOBA Vario, Ibiza II, Inca, Skoda Felicia I, Felicia I Estate, Felicia I Pick-up, Felicia II, Felicia II Estate, Octavia I, Octavia I Combi, VW Caddy II MPV, Caddy II Box/Large Saloon, Caddy II Pick-up, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: VALEO
£28.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Injector VALEO 348208
Delivery from £16.79
VALEO INJECTOR 348208 FOR FIAT SEAT SKODA VW
£41.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INJECTOR 214310002310 FOR SKODA 105,120 OCTAVIA FELICIA/ VW PANEL/II/Box VAN
Free Delivery