Injector Petrol 348222 VALEO for NISSAN ALMERA TINO PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

VALEO 348222 Injector

Injector Petrol 348222 VALEO for NISSAN ALMERA TINO PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
Delivery from £12.00

Injector Petrol 348222 VALEO for NISSAN ALMERA TINO PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.25
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348222 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller ALMERA/TINO/II 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.76
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348222 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller ALMERA/TINO/II 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.76
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348222 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller ALMERA/TINO/II 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.79
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348222 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller ALMERA/TINO/II 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.79
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348222 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller ALMERA/TINO/II 1.8L 4cyl

£47.79
Free Delivery

Injector for Nissan ALMERA 00-06 PRIMERA 96-01 16600-9F600

Will usually delivered within 20 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery
Injector Petrol 348222 VALEO for NISSAN ALMERA TINO PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Type: Fuel Injector / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 280 155 940 / Manufacturer Part Number: 348222 / Item Length: 61 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 16600-9F600, NISSAN 166009F600 / Fuel Type: Petrol
£32.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO INJECTOR 348222 FOR NISSAN
£39.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery