Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Alfa Romeo 147 2001-2010 1.9

VALEO 366421 Camshaft position sensor

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Alfa Romeo 147 2001-2010 1.9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Alfa Romeo Fiat Lancia Opel Saab

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery
Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Alfa Romeo 147 2001-2010 1.9

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 366421-VA001 / UPC: 3276423664212 / MPN: 366421VA001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8089465008 / Weight [kg]: 0.05 / Connector Shape: oval / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO: 46798352 | FIAT: 46798352 | LANCIA: 46798352 | OPEL: / Brand: Valeo / Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 366421 / EAN: 3276423664212 / GTIN: 3276423664212 / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without cable / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Item Weight: 0.05
£31.99
ebay.co.uk