VALEO 366476 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA

VALEO 366476 Crankshaft sensor

VALEO 366476 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.06
Delivery from £10.00

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 366476 FOR FIAT 188 A5.000/178 D6.011 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 366476 FOR FIAT 188 A5.000/178 D6.011 1.2L 4cyl

£27.82
Free Delivery

VALEO CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 366476 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.17
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 366476 FOR FIAT 188 A5.000/178 D6.011 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.72
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 366476 FOR FIAT 188 A5.000/178 D6.011 1.2L 4cyl

£28.72
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 366476 FOR FIAT 188 A5.000/178 D6.011 1.2L 4cyl

£28.72
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for Abarth 500 500C GRANDE PUNTO 46815160

Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery
VALEO 366476 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 366476 / UPC: 3276423664762 / MPN: 366476 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2322440530 / Superseded Part Number: ALFA ROMEO 46815160 / Weight [kg]: 0,048 / Connector Shape: Oval / ProductTitle: 366476 SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE VALEO / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: MAXGEAR 24-0156 / Reference OE/OEM Number: WG1431732 WG1837895 WG2206096 940 B1.000 940 B8.000 AUTEX KW / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without cable / Brand: Valeo / EAN: 3276423664762 / GTIN: 3276423664762 / Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 366476 / Manufacturer: VALEO / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: ALFA ROMEO 46815160 / Item Weight: 0.05
£16.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 064848189010 Crankshaft sensor
£16.48
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60261 BREMI for ABARTH FIAT OPEL
£17.48
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00