SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 366685 FOR VOLVO V40/Cross/Country/Hatchback S40/I/II

VALEO 366685 Crankshaft sensor

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 366685 FOR VOLVO V40/Cross/Country/Hatchback S40/I/II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 366685 FOR VOLVO V40/Cross/Country/Hatchback S40/I/II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 366685 FOR VOLVO V40/Cross/Country/Hatchback S40/I/II

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 366685 FOR VOLVO V40/Cross/Country/Hatchback S40/I/II

£63.99
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO VAL366685 Sensor, crankshaft pulse VAL366685 Crankshaft po ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.23
GBP 67.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL366685 Sensor, crankshaft pulse VAL366685 Crankshaft ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.07
GBP 68.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits VALEO VAL366685 Sensor, crankshaft pulse VAL366685 Cranksha ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.98
GBP 63.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 366685 FOR VOLVO V40/Cross/Country/Hatchback S40/I/II

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Resistor [Ohm]: 330 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer: VALEO / Manufacturer Part Number: 366685 / Weight [kg]: 0,11 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 1270603 INTERMOTOR 19053
£61.56
ebay.co.uk