Valeo Air Flow Meter 367007

VALEO 367007 Mass air flow sensor

Valeo Air Flow Meter 367007

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.11
Free Delivery

Valeo MAF Sensor (Mass Air Flow) fits Alfa Romeo 159 2005-2011 1.9 2.2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Valeo MAF Sensor (Mass Air Flow) fits Alfa Romeo Opel Vauxhall

£78.99
Free Delivery
Valeo Air Flow Meter 367007

Cheapest offer

Technical data: number of poles: 5; plug shape: oval; sensor technology: hot wire sensor Valeo Expertise: leverage Valeo broad OE experience and more than 40 years of expertise in engine management systems Easy to replace: thanks to the installation design, which corresponds exactly to the original, you save a lot of time when installing the Valeo motor sensor Valeo QUALITY This motor sensor is manufactured to Valeo specifications. The strict standards that Valeo sets guarantee high product quality Recommendations for replacement: Valeo Service therefore recommends having the motor sensor replaced in a specialist workshop
£65.11
amazon.co.uk