Valeo Air Flow Meter 367014

VALEO 367014 Mass air flow sensor

Valeo Air Flow Meter 367014

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.58
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO VAL367014 Mass Air Flow Sensor VAL367014 Air flowmeter (5 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.69
GBP 65.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL367014 Mass Air Flow Sensor VAL367014 Air flowmeter ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

£66.53
GBP 66.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
Valeo Air Flow Meter 367014

Cheapest offer

Technical data: number of poles: 5; plug shape: oval; sensor technology: hot wire sensor Valeo Expertise: leverage Valeo broad OE experience and more than 40 years of expertise in engine management systems Easy to replace: thanks to the installation design, which corresponds exactly to the original, you save a lot of time when installing the Valeo motor sensor Valeo QUALITY This motor sensor is manufactured to Valeo specifications. The strict standards that Valeo sets guarantee high product quality Recommendations for replacement: Valeo Service therefore recommends having the motor sensor replaced in a specialist workshop
£53.58
amazon.co.uk