VALEO 368003 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

VALEO 368003 Lambda sensor

VALEO 368003 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.18
Delivery from £10.00

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368003 VALEO for SEAT AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.47
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368003 FOR SEAT AEH/APF/AFT 1.6L 4cyl IBIZA II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.68
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368003 FOR SEAT AEH/APF/AFT 1.6L 4cyl IBIZA II

£76.55
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368003 VALEO for SEAT AUDI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.60
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 368003 FOR SEAT AEH/APF/AFT 1.6L 4cyl IBIZA II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.20
Free Delivery
VALEO 368003 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 1828 / Switch Pressure [bar]: 4 / Product Type: Lambda Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 368003 / Manufacturer Part Number: 368003 / Manufacturer: VALEO / Number of Poles: 4 / Thread Size: M18x1,44 / Weight [kg]: 0,23 / Reference Number OE: AUDI 058906265B, AUDI 058906265C, AUDI 06A906262AK, AUDI 06A906262B, AUDI 06A906262P, AUDI 06A906262Q, AUDI 06C906265, AUDI 06C906265A, AUDI 06C906265C, AUDI 077906265AD, AUDI 077906265AE, AUDI 078906265AA, AUDI 078906265T, AUDI 07C906262F, AUDI 1K0998262, AUDI 58906265B, AUDI 58906265C, AUDI 6A906262AK, AUDI 6A906262B, AUDI 6A906262P, AUDI 6A906262Q, AUDI 6C906265, AUDI 6C906265A, AUDI 6C906265C, AUDI 77906265AD, AUDI 77906265AE, AUDI 78906265AA, AUDI 78906265T, AUDI 7C906262F, SEAT 030906262 / Reference Number OEM: ACI-AVESA SLS-13347, ACI-AVESA SLS-4B1, ACI-AVESA SLS-4B4, ACI-AVESA SLS13347, ACI-AVESA SLS4B1, ACI-AVESA SLS4B4, AUTOMEGA 150019010, AUTOMEGA 150033010, AUTOMEGA 150033210, BOSCH 0 258 006 039, BOSCH 0 258 006 040, BOSCH 0 258 006 087, BOSCH 0 258 006 088, BOSCH 0 258 006 089, BOSCH 0 258 006 090, BOSCH 0 258 006 115, BOSCH 0 258 006 116, BOSCH 0 258 006 161, BOSCH 0 258 006 162, BOSCH 0 258 006 163, BOSCH 0 258 006 164, BOSCH 0 258 006 215, BOSCH 0 258 006 219, BOSCH 0 258 006 220, BOSCH 0 258 006 221, BOSCH 0 258 006 222, BOSCH 0 258 006 239, BOSCH 0 258 006 240, BOSCH 0 258 006 243, BOSCH 0 258 006 245 / Lambda Sensor: Heated
£58.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FAE 77144 Lambda sensor
£42.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 213 BOSCH for VW SEAT
£45.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Left Diagnostic Probe V10-76-0016 VEMO for VW SEAT AUDI
£55.82
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 006 215 - Oxygen Sensor for SEAT VW 06A 906
£60.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Vemo Lambda Oxygen Sensor V10-76-0091 - Fits VW 1K0998262
£51.86
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery