VALEO 368005 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

VALEO 368005 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£56.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for HOLDEN HSV PORSCHE SUZUKI VAUXHALL:911,TRAX,MACAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368005 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/Hatchback KARIMUN/ESTILO HOLDEN HSV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.79
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368005 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/Hatchback KARIMUN/ESTILO HOLDEN HSV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.67
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368005 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/Hatchback KARIMUN/ESTILO HOLDEN HSV

£65.70
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368005 VALEO for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.27
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 368005 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/Hatchback KARIMUN/ESTILO HOLDEN HSV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR 206 629 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA ASTRA/IV AGILA OPEL
£40.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355015 Lambda sensor
£48.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 501 BOSCH for OPEL MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H
£51.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DELPHI ES20426-12B1 Lambda sensor
£38.68
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368005 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Oxygen Sensor: Planar probe, Thread pre-greased, Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Number of pins: 4; Cable Length [mm]: 570; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Switch Pressure [bar]: 4; Connector Shape: oval; Weight [kg]: 0,14; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 56999999, 54999999, 52999999, 55999999, 58999999, 5G, 5G999999, 5G99999, 5E999999, 53999999; Engine Code: A16XER, A 16 XER, Z14XEP-GPL, Z14XEP, A18XER, Z14XEL, A18XEL,A18XER, A 18 XEL,A 18 XER, A 18 XER, Z10XE, Z20LET, Z12XE, Z10XEP, Z20LEL, Z20LER, Z12XEP, Z20LEH, A16XER,B16XER, A 16 XER,B 16 XER; Construction Year from: 09/2004, 03/2003, 12/2002, 01/2006, 07/2004, 09/2003, 01/2009, 03/2009, 12/2012, 01/2005; Construction Year to: 07/2006, 09/2015, 07/2005, 12/2005, 10/2014, 07/2003, 08/2004, 02/2004, 10/2002, 09/2005, 11/2004, 09/2010, 06/2008, 08/2009, 06/2010, 10/2006, 09/2006, 04/2009, 06/2012, 12/2013, 07/2015, 06/2018; Required quantity: 1, 2; Vehic
£56.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk