VALEO 368067 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

VALEO 368067 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£54.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368067 VALEO for VW SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.40
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368067 VALEO for VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.34
Delivery from £12.00

Fits VALEO VAL368067 Oxygen Sensor VAL368067 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.89
GBP 74.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL368067 Oxygen Sensor VAL368067 Lambda probe (number o ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.75
GBP 75.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

VALEO 368067 Lambda Sensor for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.48
Delivery from £10.00

Oxygen Sensor VALEO 368067 For VW, SKODA, SEAT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.22
Delivery from £11.56

Similar products

DELPHI ES21141-12B1 Lambda sensor
£40.66
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW GENUINE VDO A2C59513323Z OXYGEN LAMBDA SENSOR - AUDI / SKODA / VW
£76.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAE Lambda Sensor 77200 – for Audi, VW, Skoda, Seat (incl. Skoda Roomster, Fabia)
£42.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter 09SKV133 ESEN SKV for AUDI VW SKODA
£25.14
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1588 - Heated - Fits VW Skoda SEAT (03D906265)
£59.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368067 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Oxygen Sensor: Planar probe, Thread pre-greased, Heated; Number of pins: 4; Cable Length [mm]: 650; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Switch Pressure [bar]: 4; Connector Shape: oval; Weight [kg]: 0,15; TecDoc Engine Number: 16334, 18155, 16524, 24054, 23439; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 6Y_4_095989; Construction Year to: 11/2011; Engine Code: BBM,CHFA, BBM, CHFA
£54.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk