BEFORE CATALYTIC CONVERTER FITS SEAT MII 1.0 OXYGEN SENSOR 368095 VALEO

VALEO 368095 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

BEFORE CATALYTIC CONVERTER FITS SEAT MII 1.0 OXYGEN SENSOR 368095 VALEO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

BEFORE CATALYTIC CONVERTER OXYGEN SENSOR 368095

Cheapest Total Price
£51.00
Free Delivery

VALEO 368095 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£52.99
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR 368095 FOR SKODA VW SEAT CHYB/CHYA 1.0L 3cyl CITIGOCHYA 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.31
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368095 FOR SKODA VW SEAT CHYB/CHYA 1.0L 3cyl CITIGOCHYA 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.31
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368095 FOR SKODA VW SEAT CHYB/CHYA 1.0L 3cyl CITIGOCHYA 1.0L 3cyl

£57.46
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368095 FOR SKODA VW SEAT CHYB/CHYA 1.0L 3cyl CITIGOCHYA 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355180 Lambda sensor
£42.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPS 1.998.190 Lambda sensor
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Lambda Sensor for AUDI A3 Sportback 1.4 TFSI V10-76-0111
£51.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEFORE CATALYTIC CONVERTER FITS SEAT MII 1.0 OXYGEN SENSOR 368095 VALEO

Cheapest offer

Switch Pressure [bar]: 4 / Thread Diameter: M18x1,5 / Fitting Position: after catalytic converter / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 368095 / UPC: 3276423680953 / MPN: 368095 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19058680989 / Thread Size: M18x1,5 / Superseded Part Number: 368095 / Weight [kg]: 0.15 / Connector Shape: oval / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: mixture formation oxy oxygen sensor exhaust system / Brand: Valeo / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Cable Length [mm]: 720 / EAN: 3276423680953 / GTIN: 3276423680953 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 748,5 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 0,15
£51.00
ebay.co.uk