Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368130 VALEO for VOLVO

VALEO 368130 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368130 VALEO for VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

VALEO 368130 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£81.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368130 VALEO for VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.60
Delivery from £12.00

Fits VALEO VAL368130 Oxygen Sensor VAL368130 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.62
GBP 95.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL368130 Oxygen Sensor VAL368130 Lambda probe (number o ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.55
GBP 96.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits VALEO VAL368130 Oxygen Sensor VAL368130 Lambda probe (numbe ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.93
GBP 92.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 281 004 564 Lambda sensor
£91.03
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxygen Sensor VALEO 368130 For VOLVO, PEUGEOT, FORD, CITROËN
£157.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
NGK 95685 Lambda sensor
£108.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES21302-12B1 Lambda Sensor for VOLVO
£54.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368130 VALEO for VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1,5 / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7481717, BOSCH 0 258 017 043, MEAT & DORIA 81610, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355152, EPS 1.998.406, BOSCH 0 281 004 564, HOFFER 7481610, MEAT & DORIA 81717E, NTY ESL-CT-017, DELPHI ES21302-12B1, FACET 10.8406, ESEN SKV 09SKV910, METZGER 0893628, MEAT & DORIA 81717, BOSCH 0 281 004 402, DT Spare Parts 6.81022, VEMO V25-76-0041, BOSCH 0 258 017 454, BOSCH 0 281 004 482, NGK 95685, METZGER 0893230 / Manufacturer Part Number: 368130 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1606604280, FORD 1733759, FORD AB3A-9Y460-AA, FORD AB3A9Y460AA, PEUGEOT 1606604280, VOLVO 30751034, VOLVO 31422092, VOLVO 9487148 / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter
£72.95
ebay.co.uk