Valeo 368188 Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Audi A8 VW Beetle

VALEO 368188 Lambda sensor

Valeo 368188 Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Audi A8 VW Beetle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.10
Free Delivery

Valeo 368188 Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Audi A8 VW Beetle

Cheapest Total Price
£114.10
Free Delivery

Valeo 368188 Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Audi A8 VW Beetle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.10
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converter fits Audi A8 D4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converter fits Audi Vw

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery
Valeo 368188 Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Audi A8 VW Beetle

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: Check description / Fitting Position: before catalytic converter / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Mixture Formation / Switch Pressure: 4 / Number of pins: 5 / Terminal Type: Check description / Manufacturer Part Number: 368188 / Thread Size: M18x1,5 / Weight: 0.18 / Placement on Vehicle: Before Catalytic Converter / Reference OE/OEM Number: 07P906265D,07P906265J,7P906265D,7P906265J,04L90626, 2H,4L906262H / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Lambda Sensor / Sensor Type: Lambda Sensor / OEM Numbers: 07P906265D--AUDI,07P906265J--AUDI,7P906265D--AUDI, 7P906265J--AUDI,04L906262H--VW,4L906262H--VW / Manufacturer: VALEO / Features: Easy Installation / Cable Length: 950 / Lambda Sensor: Planar probe,Broadband lambda sensor,Thread pre-greased,Heated
£114.10
ebay.co.uk