VALEO 368392 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

VALEO 368392 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£90.99
Delivery from £8.45

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits Alfa Romeo 159

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL368392 Oxygen Sensor VAL368392 Lambda probe (number o ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.30
GBP 117.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368392 VALEO for FIAT FORD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.84
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368392 VALEO for FIAT FORD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.22
Delivery from £14.40

2x ✅Fits VALEO VAL368392 Oxygen Sensor VAL368392 Lambda probe (numbe ⭐UK Seller⭐

£226.43
GBP 113.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x ✅Fits VALEO VAL368392 Oxygen Sensor VAL368392 Lambda probe (numbe ⭐UK Seller⭐

£336.53
GBP 112.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits VALEO VAL368392 Oxygen Sensor VAL368392 Lambda probe (numbe ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£445.67
GBP 111.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 258 017 290 Lambda sensor
£71.93
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355244 Lambda sensor
£62.28
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368392 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Oxygen Sensor: Planar probe, Broadband oxygen sensor, Thread pre-greased, Heated; Number of pins: 6; Cable Length [mm]: 720; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Switch Pressure [bar]: 4; Connector Shape: oval; Weight [kg]: 0,18; TecDoc Engine Number: 26478, 26479, 27833, 27834, 28261, 29434, 29694, 29695, 30309, 30758, 31015, 31016, 31077, 31078, 31101, 31102, 31790, 32099, 32681, 32762, 33165, 34802, 34809, 38690, 38691; Construction Year from: 02/2008, 02/2015, 02/2016, 03/2012, 07/2017, 08/2016, 09/2013, 10/2013, 12/2013; Construction Year to: 03/2015, 04/2018, 04/2019, 05/2021, 06/2015, 07/2015, 08/2018, 09/2010, 09/2015, 09/2017, 10/2010, 10/2016, 11/2017, 12/2015; Engine Code: 55263087, 55263088, 939A.000, 940C5.000, M1CA,M1CB, M1JA, M1JE,M1JH, SFJA,SFJB,SFJC,SFJD, YYJC; Required quantity: 1; Emission Standard: Euro 6; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with SCR system
£90.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.