VALEO 368418 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

VALEO 368418 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£85.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368418 VALEO for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.07
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368418 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/Van ACCENT/IV SONATA/VII TUCSON/SUV i40

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.52
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368418 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/Van ACCENT/IV SONATA/VII TUCSON/SUV i40

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.54
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368418 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/Van ACCENT/IV SONATA/VII TUCSON/SUV i40

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.54
Free Delivery

VALEO 368418 Lambda Sensor Lambda sensor designed exactly like the original equipment Number of pins: pins Cable length: [mm] Thread size: Mounting type: SCREWED

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.27
701.93 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368418 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/Van ACCENT/IV SONATA/VII TUCSON/SUV i40

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.56
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368418 VALEO for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.10
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits VALEO VAL368418 Oxygen Sensor VAL368418 Lambda probe (number o ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.42
GBP 110.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oxygen Sensor VALEO 368418 For HYUNDAI, KIA, RENAULT, ALFA ROMEO, OPEL, NISSAN,
£139.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.21
Oxygen Sensor Valeo 368418
£151.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£56.34
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO OXYGEN SENSOR 368418 FOR ALFA ROMEO NISSAN RENAULT HYUNDAI KIA
£90.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 281 004 047 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT
£76.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368418 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Oxygen Sensor: Planar probe, Broadband oxygen sensor, Thread pre-greased, Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Number of pins: 6; Cable Length [mm]: 350; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Switch Pressure [bar]: 4; Connector Shape: oval; Weight [kg]: 0,14; TecDoc Engine Number: 20245, 24268, 24269, 24270, 24271, 24273, 24295, 24748, 24749, 24751, 24821, 24884, 25056, 25057, 25105, 25106, 25137, 25138, 25149, 25224, 25230, 25694, 26297, 26298, 26776, 28580, 28581, 29657, 29755, 29756, 29757, 29897, 30951, 31332, 31369, 31565, 31670, 31790, 32298, 32302, 32303, 33074, 33678, 33705, 34462, 34802, 34809, 38546, 44443, 45403; Construction Year from: 01/2006, 01/2010, 02/2015, 02/2018, 03/2011, 03/2013, 04/2009, 04/2010, 04/2013, 05/2014, 05/2015, 06/2009, 07/2009, 07/2010, 07/2014, 07/2015, 07/2016, 07/2017, 08/2009, 09/2013, 10/2012, 10/2014, 10/2019, 11/2010, 11/2015; Construction Year to: 01/2010, 01/2012, 01/2014, 02/2013, 02/2016, 03/2013, 03/2019,
£85.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk