exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368844 VALEO for NISSAN QASHQAI I

VALEO 368844 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368844 VALEO for NISSAN QASHQAI I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.71
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 368844 exhaust gas temperature sensor designed exactly like the original equipment Sensor: NTC Length [mm]: Number of pins: 2 Connection type: Oval Thread size [mm]: M12 x 1.25 Socket colour

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.84
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368844 VALEO for NISSAN QASHQAI I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.42
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368844 FOR NISSAN QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.24
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368844 FOR NISSAN QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.24
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368844 FOR NISSAN QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368844 FOR NISSAN QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292 1.5L

£65.75
Free Delivery

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor fits Nissan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor fits Nissan Qashqai +2 2008-2013 1.5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368844 VALEO for NISSAN QASHQAI I

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M12 x 1,25 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V46-72-0153, MEAT & DORIA 12290, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000595010, HOFFER 7452290, ESEN SKV 30SKV256, MEYLE 36-14 800 0003 / Sensor Type: NTC Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 368844 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 22630-BB30B, NISSAN 22630BB30B
£47.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 368844 FOR NISSAN
£63.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368844 exhaust gas temperature sensor designed exactly like the original equipment Sensor: NTC Length [mm]: Number of pins: 2 Connection type: Oval Thread size [mm]: M12 x 1.25 Socket colour
Free Delivery