exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368861 VALEO for FORD TRANSIT V363 Van

VALEO 368861 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368861 VALEO for FORD TRANSIT V363 Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 368861 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.31
GBP 58.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368861 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.03
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368861 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.03
Free Delivery

VALEO 368861 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Technology: PTC Length [mm]: Number of Pins: 2 Connector Type: Oval Thread Size [mm]: M14*1.5 Intake Color: Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.96
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368861 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368861 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.48
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL368861 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature VAL368861 Exha ⭐UK Seller⭐

£67.82
GBP 67.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO VAL368861 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature VAL368861 Exhaus ⭐UK Stock⭐

£68.82
GBP 68.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368861 VALEO for FORD TRANSIT V363 Van

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,5 / Interchange Part Number: NRF 707214, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682313, MEAT & DORIA 12474 / Sensor Type: PTC / Manufacturer Part Number: 368861 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1792122, FORD BK2A12B591AB
£49.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 368861
£62.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 70682313 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Bus/Van/CUSTOM
£92.64
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00