Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 368867

VALEO 368867 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 368867

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.53
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368867 VALEO for MERCEDES-BENZ SMART

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.72
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368867 VALEO for MERCEDES-BENZ SMART

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.97
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368867 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS GLE CLS 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368867 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS GLE CLS 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368867 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS GLE CLS 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368867 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS GLE CLS 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for Mercedes B-CLASS C-CLASS CLA 71536628

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery
Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 368867

Cheapest offer

Technical information: Sensor: PTC - Length [mm]: 325 - Number of pins: 2 - Connection type: OVAL - Thread size [mm]: M14*1.5 - Socket colour: BLACK Valeo Expertise: Benefit from Valeo extensive experience in original equipment and more than 40 years of experience in engine management Easy to replace: thanks to its custom-fit design as with the original equipment, you save a lot of time when installing Valeo's EGT Valeo QUALITY This EGT is manufactured to Valeo specifications. The quality of the product is guaranteed by the strict standards that Valeo applies Replacement recommendations: Valeo Service recommends replacing the EGT with an automotive professional
£35.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

exhaust gas temperature sensor 0 986 259 168 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS R-CLASS
£63.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 368867 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£44.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
DELPHI TS30102 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£55.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TS30073 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£64.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery