Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 368997

VALEO 368997 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 368997

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.41
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 368997 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
GBP 49.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor fits Mercedes-Benz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for Mercedes C-CLASS E-CLASS G-CLASS 19052900

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery
Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 368997

Cheapest offer

Technical Information: Sensor Technology: PTC - Length [mm]: 530 - Number of pins: 2 - Connector type: OVAL - Thread size [mm]: M14*1.5 - Socket colour: BLACK Valeo Expertise: Leverage Valeo extensive OE experience and over 40 years of engine management system experience Easy to replace: Thanks to its mounting design exactly the same as the original equipment, you will save a lot of time when installing the EGT of Valeo Valeo Quality: This EGT is produced in accordance with Valeo specifications. Product quality is guaranteed by the strict standards that Valeo applies Replacement Recommendations: Valeo Service recommends that the EGT be replaced by an automotive professional
£45.41
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ESEN SKV 30SKV196 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£36.42
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
exhaust gas temperature sensor 7.08369.87.0 PIERBURG for MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS
Delivery from £12.00
METZGER 0894994 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£108.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TS30364-12B1 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£59.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery