VALEO 369009 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

VALEO 369009 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Used Offers from

VALEO 369009 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£51.99
Delivery from £8.45

VALEO 369009 Exhaust gas temp sensor M14 x 1.5 650 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.46
Free Delivery

VALEO 369009 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with cable; Cable Length [mm]: 650; Overall Length [mm]: 760; Number of pins: 2; Connector Shape: oval; Socket colour: brown; Thread Size: M14 x 1,5; Spanner Size: 17; Sensor Type: PTC; Weight [kg]: 0,09; Required quantity: 1
£51.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.