VALEO 369021 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Technology: PTC Length [mm]: Number of Pins: 2 Connector Type: Oval Thread Size [mm]: M14*1.5 Intake Color: Black

VALEO 369021 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

VALEO 369021 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Technology: PTC Length [mm]: Number of Pins: 2 Connector Type: Oval Thread Size [mm]: M14*1.5 Intake Color: Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.90
411.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369021 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW CADDY/Box

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.21
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369021 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW CADDY/Box

£46.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369021 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW CADDY/Box

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369021 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW CADDY/Box

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369021 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW CADDY/Box

£48.64
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for Ac ACECA COBRA ME 51799538

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery
VALEO 369021 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Technology: PTC Length [mm]: Number of Pins: 2 Connector Type: Oval Thread Size [mm]: M14*1.5 Intake Color: Black

Cheapest offer

TECHNICAL INFORMATION: Sensor technology: PTC - Length [mm]: - - Number of pins: 2 - Connector type: Oval - Thread size [mm]: M14*1.5 - Socket colour: Black VALEO EXPERTISE: Leverage Valeo extensive OE experience and over 40 years of engine management system experience. EASY TO REPLACE: Thanks to its mounting design exactly the same as the original equipment, you will save a lot of time when installing the EGT of Valeo VALUE QUALITY: This EGT is produced in accordance with Valeo specifications. The quality of the product is guaranteed by the strict standards that Valeo applies. REPLACEMENT RECOMMENDATIONS: Valeo Service recommends that the EGT be replaced by an automotive professional.
£32.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 181-041 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£66.61
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery