exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369025 VALEO for VW PASSAT B7 PASSAT CC B6

VALEO 369025 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369025 VALEO for VW PASSAT B7 PASSAT CC B6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.36
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 369025 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.41
GBP 58.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369025 VALEO for VW PASSAT B7 PASSAT CC B6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.72
Delivery from £12.00

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 369025

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.91
798.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

VALEO 369025 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.98
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for Audi A4 A5 Auto Union DKW 03G906088B

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369025 VALEO for VW PASSAT B7 PASSAT CC B6

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,5 / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7451929, HITACHI 137010, HELLA 6PT 014 494-061, MEAT & DORIA 11929, PIERBURG 7.08369.07.0, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59507007Z, VEMO V10-72-0011, ERA 550989A, ERA 550989, ESEN SKV 30SKV004, NTY EGT-VW-004, HELLA 6PT 010 376-161, HITACHI 2507010, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682002, HOFFER 7451929E, AUTLOG AS3133, NRF 707024, MEAT & DORIA 11929E, TOPRAN 116 972, SWAG 30 94 8844, DELPHI TS30000, BOSCH 0 986 259 075, MAXGEAR 21-0415, FEBI BILSTEIN 48844, MEYLE 114 800 0052, FAE 68026 / Sensor Type: PTC / Manufacturer Part Number: 369025 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 03G906088B, VW 03L906088CE, VW 03L906088HM, VW 3G906088B, VW 3L906088CE, VW 3L906088HM
£49.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

369025 SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE VALEO
£81.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369025
£81.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 30SKV004 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£35.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00