exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369081 VALEO for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS

VALEO 369081 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369081 VALEO for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.04
Delivery from £12.00

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369081 VALEO for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS

Cheapest Total Price
£97.30
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 369081 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.31
GBP 101.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

VALEO 369081 exhaust gas temperature sensor designed exactly like the original equipment Sensor: NTC Length [mm]: Number of Pins: 4 Connection Type: Oval Thread Size [mm]: M12 x 1.25 Socket Colour

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.76
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369081 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.25
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369081 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.25
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369081 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.67
Free Delivery

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor fits Citroën Ds Opel Peugeot Toyota

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.99
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for Citroen BERLINGO C-ELYSEE C3 9808312080

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369081 VALEO for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M12 x 1,25 / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 12448, DELPHI TS30338-12B1, ESEN SKV 30SKV453, HOFFER 7452448 / Sensor Type: NTC Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 369081 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 9808312080, PEUGEOT 9808312080, DS 9808312080
£87.04
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

369081 SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE VALEO
£117.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V42-72-0103 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£143.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TS30338-12B1 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£104.63
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery