✅Fits VALEO 369090 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

VALEO 369090 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

✅Fits VALEO 369090 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.82
GBP 56.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR OIL PRESSURE 369090 FOR CADILLAC OPEL ZAFIRA/FAMILY/B VECTRA/GTS ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.41
Free Delivery

SENSOR OIL PRESSURE 369090 FOR CADILLAC OPEL ZAFIRA/FAMILY/B VECTRA/GTS ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.43
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 369090 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.12
GBP 61.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR OIL PRESSURE 369090 FOR CADILLAC OPEL ZAFIRA/FAMILY/B VECTRA/GTS ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.81
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits VALEO 369090 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

£108.37
GBP 54.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil Pressure Sensor for Cadillac BLS Vauxhall ASTRA SIGNUM VECTRA 855410

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery
✅Fits VALEO 369090 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 369090 / UPC: 3276423690907 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 369090 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20089340141 / ProductTitle: Fits VALEO 369090 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR UK Stock / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1220068 137015 1473903 1473977 172000043010 22.0068 220068 / Weight: 0.09 / Brand: Valeo / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3276423690907 / GTIN: 3276423690907 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0,09 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£56.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 707053 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£45.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TS30022 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£73.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0297 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£67.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery