VALEO 438079 Starter for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.36
Delivery from £25.00

Starter motor Clockwise rotation 438079 VALEO for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.85
Free Delivery

VALEO 438079 Starter Power: 1,3 kW Stop & Start: NO Number of teeth: 9 teeth Voltage: 12 V Rotation direction: CLOCKWISE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.92
Free Delivery

VALEO 438079 Starter motor

4-5 Werktage
£170.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Starter for MERCEDES-BENZ:W168,W169,W245,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB 51511101

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 438079 Starter Power: 1,3 kW Stop & Start: NO Number of teeth: 9 teeth Voltage: 12 V Rotation direction: CLOCKWISE

In stock
£205.11
Free Delivery

Starter motor Clockwise rotation 438079 VALEO for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.85
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits VALEO VAL438079 Starter VAL438079 Starter (12V, 1,3kW, new wit ⭐UK Seller⭐

£242.24
GBP 242.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

VALEO 438079 Starter Power: 1,3 kW Stop & Start: NO Number of teeth: 9 teeth Voltage: 12 V Rotation direction: CLOCKWISE

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£252.93
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FITS MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 140 STARTER 438079 VALEO
£196.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STARTER 438079
Free Delivery
VALEO 438079 Starter for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 2 / ProductImageZoomGUID: YSUAAOSwxFxiNv23 / Manufacturer Part Number: 438079 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248709802 / Weight [kg]: 2,91 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 438079 Starter Motor / Reference Number OEM: CASCO CST15204GS / Brand: Valeo / Number of Teeth: 9 / Rated Power [kW]: 1,25 / Position / Degree: L 38 / Type: Starter Motor / Voltage [V]: 12 / EAN: 3276424380791 / Product Type: Starter / TradeNumber(s): 438079 / Features: Clockwise Rotation / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ 0061510301 / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / Notes: Part Detail: Clamp: No / Part Type: Starter Motor
£164.36
ebay.co.uk