VALEO Starter Motor 438168 For FIAT OPEL LANCIA 1.3 MJT - New

VALEO 438168 Starter Power: 1,3 kW Stop & Start: NO Number of teeth: 9 teeth Voltage: 12 V Rotation direction: CLOCKWISE

VALEO Starter Motor 438168 For FIAT OPEL LANCIA 1.3 MJT - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.37
Delivery from £13.61

Valeo 438168 Starter Replacement Fits Fiat Fiorino JTD Multijet 1.3 D Multijet

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438168 Starter Replacement Fits Opel Combo 1.3 CDTI 16V 1.3 CDTI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Starter Fits Fiat Fiorino 1.3 D Multijet (225AXL1A, 225AXG11, 225BXL1A)

£67.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438168 Starter Replacement Fits Fiat Strada 1.3 D Multijet

£67.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Starter Fits Fiat Punto Evo 1.3 D Multijet (199AXD1A, 199BXD1B, 199BXD1A)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438168 Starter Replacement Fits Vauxhall Combo 1.3 CDTi

£67.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438168 Starter Replacement Fits Vauxhall Astravan 1.3 CDTi

£67.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438168 Starter Replacement Fits Lancia Musa 1.3 D Multijet

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

STARTER 438168
Free Delivery
AS-PL S3017(VALEO) Starter motor
£110.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0986024200 Starter Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo Fiat 500 500 C Doblo Idea Lancia
£124.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO Starter Motor 438168 For FIAT OPEL LANCIA 1.3 MJT - New

Cheapest offer

£49.37
ebay.co.uk