Valeo 438526 Starter Replacement Fits Citroën DS5 1.6 BlueHDi 120 1.6 HDi

VALEO 438526 Starter motor

Valeo 438526 Starter Replacement Fits Citroën DS5 1.6 BlueHDi 120 1.6 HDi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438526 Starter Replacement Fits Peugeot 308 1.6 BlueHDi 120

Cheapest Total Price
£174.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438526 Starter Replacement Fits DS DS 4 / DS 4 Crossback 1.6 BlueHDi 120

Cheapest Total Price
£174.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438526 Starter Replacement Fits Citroën C4 Picasso 1.6 BlueHDi 120

Cheapest Total Price
£174.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438526 Starter Replacement Fits DS DS 5 1.6 BlueHDi 115 1.6 BlueHDi 120

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438526 Starter Replacement Fits DS DS 4 / DS 4 Crossback 1.6 BlueHDi 100

Cheapest Total Price
£174.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438526 Starter Fits Citroën C3 1.6 BlueHDi 75 1.6 BlueHDi 100 BlueHDi 100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438526 Starter Fits Citroën DS4 1.6 BlueHDi 115 1.6 BlueHDi 120

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 438526 Starter Replacement Fits Citroën C3 Aircross 1.6 BlueHDi 120

Cheapest Total Price
£174.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Valeo 438526 Starter Replacement Fits Citroën DS5 1.6 BlueHDi 120 1.6 HDi

Cheapest offer

Power Rating: 1.6 kW / Position/Degree: R 55 / Number of Holes: 3 / Category: Starter System / Manufacturer Part Number: 438526 / UPC: 3276424385260 / MPN: 438526 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24066439548 / Weight [kg]: 3.45 / Flange Diameter [mm]: 64 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEL,95525946--OPEL,1627650980--PEUGEOT,9675660680- / Brand: Valeo / Number of Teeth: 12 / Rated Power [kW]: 1.7 / Type: Starter / Voltage [V]: 12 / Interchange Part Number: 41888--FEBI BILSTEIN,41953--FEBI BILSTEIN / EAN: 3276424385260 / GTIN: 3276424385260 / OEM Numbers: 9675660680,SU001A4921,SU001A4921,3640268,95525946 / Number of threaded holes: 1 / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Clockwise Rotation / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation
£174.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STARTER 8EA 011 613-091 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Platform/Chassis/Box/Body/MPV 208
£135.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery