VALEO 439668 Alternator for BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.63
Delivery from £11.67

VALEO 439668 Alternator Alternator Charge current: 180 Amp Grooves: 7 grooves Pulley diameter: 54,8 mm Voltage: 14 V Rotation direction: CLOCKWISE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£453.59
Free Delivery

Alternator for BMW 5 10-16 7 08-15 X5 08-13 X6 09-14 12317803724

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£712.00
Free Delivery
VALEO 439668 Alternator for BMW

Cheapest offer

Pulleys: with v-ribbed belt pulley / ProductImageZoomGUID: M-UAAOSwrY5iNv27 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248869185 / Weight [kg]: 7,624 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with integrated regulator / Features: Clockwise Rotation / Notes: Size Mm: Belt Pulley Dia: 55 / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 54,8 / Part Type: Alternator / Number of ribs: 7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 439668 / Fastening Type: Double Pivot Lever / ProductTitle: Valeo 439668 Alternator / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: 3Effe Group ALTS496 / Connector / Clamp: without connection for speed sensor / Brand: Valeo / Alternator Charge Current [A]: 180 / Position / Degree: L 95 / Type: Alternator / Voltage [V]: 14 / EAN: 3276424396686 / Product Type: Alternator / TradeNumber(s): 439668 / Reference Number OE: BMW 12 31 7 803 724 / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation
£409.63
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Alternator with belt pulley A3469S AS-PL for BMW X5 X6 7 5 Gran Turismo 5
£226.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO ALTERNATOR 439668 FOR BMW
£446.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BMW Alternator 5 7 Series X5 X6 3.0 Diesel 12V 180A New 12317803724
£239.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alternator 215.560.180.000 BV PSH for BMW X5 X6 7 5 Gran Turismo 5
Free Delivery
BMW Alternator 530d 535d 730d X5 X6 N57 12V 180A New OEM Compatible
£239.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery