VALEO 458779 Starter motor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£176.99
Delivery from £8.45

VALEO 458779 Starter for NISSAN,OPEL,RENAULT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.91
Delivery from £11.67

New Starter for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL:NV300 Van,NV300 Kombi 93459848

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL458779 Starter VAL458779 Starter (12V, 1,6kW, profess ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.50
GBP 280.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Starter Motor for Vauxhall VIVARO 14-19 Renault TRAFIC 14- 23300-2889R

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£384.00
Free Delivery

VALEO 458779 Starter motor

Cheapest offer

Exchange Part: ; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without start-stop function; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [kW]: 1,6; Number of Teeth: 14; Number of Holes: 3; Number of threaded holes: 3; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Position/Degree: R 75; Clamp: NO; Flange Diameter [mm]: 64; Weight [kg]: 3,42; Product line: STOP&START REMANUFACTURED; Manufacturer Restriction: VALEO; Technical Information Number: ESW20E260, ESW20-14, RSM1612; for type code: JZ00/JZ12/JZ13, JZ00/JZ12; Engine Code: R9M402, R9M404, R9M414, R9M408, R9M.4.13,R9M.4.50, R9M450, R9M-MB.4.50, R9M-MB.4.50,, R9M452, R9M415, R9M413; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: GS000001, GV000001, HS000001, HV000001; Transmission Code: PF6, PF6,; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, 6-Speed Automatic Transmission; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: GS999999; TecDoc Engine Number: 30951, 32995, 38653; Climate Zones: for cold climate zones, not for hot climate
£176.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk