Valeo 479175 Air Horn

VALEO 479175 Air Horn

Valeo 479175 Air Horn

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.15
Delivery from £4.49

Valeo 479175 Signal Horn Electric TROMP 12V Voltage High Tone 500Hz 107dB(A)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Free Delivery

Valeo 479175 Signal Horn Electric TROMP 12V Voltage High Tone 500Hz 107dB(A)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Free Delivery

Valeo 479175 Signal Horn Electric TROMP 12V Voltage High Tone 500Hz 107dB(A)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Free Delivery

VALEO 479175 Air Horn

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.20
Delivery from £12.50

Valeo Car Horn Signal Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

New Signal Horn

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Free Delivery

SIGNAL HORN 479175

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.43
Free Delivery

SIGNAL HORN 479175

£29.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Valeo 479175 Air Horn

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 83 mm Colour: black Frequency range [Hz]: 500 Weight [kg]: 0.35 Volume [dB(A)]: 107. Power consumption [W]: 55. Rated voltage [V]: 12. Signal tone: high frequency
£14.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo 479175 Air Horn
£14.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49