Valeo Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 786078 2051H4 2051R8 2051Z7 205279

VALEO 786078 Clutch kit

Valeo Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 786078 2051H4 2051R8 2051Z7 205279

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits PEUGEOT 206 2D 1.6D 06 to 09 DV6TED4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.61
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits PEUGEOT 1007 KM 1.6D 07 to 10 DV6TED4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.62
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits CITROEN BERLINGO MULTISPACE B9 1.6D

£95.71
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 786078 Valeo 2051H4 2051R8 2051Z7 205279

£95.74
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits PEUGEOT 1007 KM 1.6D 07 to 10 DV6TED4

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£101.30
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits CITROEN BERLINGO MULTISPACE B9 1.6D

£101.39
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 786078 Valeo 2051H4 2051R8 2051Z7 205279

£101.42
Free Delivery

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786078 VALEO for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.90
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Valeo Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 786078 2051H4 2051R8 2051Z7 205279

Cheapest offer

Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 228 / UPC: 3276427860788 / MPN: 786078A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22073981595 / Engine Code: 9HV (DV6TED4B) / Weight [kg]: 4.51 / Function: Clutch Kit / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with clutch release bearing / Plate Diameter: 228 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Construction Year to: 11.2009 / Aftermarket Reference Number: NCL1083 / Manufacturer Part Number: 786078A / Quantity: 1 / for flywheel manufacturer: SACHS / External diameter, clutch pressure plate: 228 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN: 204163, 205279, 205303, 1611266780, 2004CS, 2004-CS / Weight: 4.51 kg / Clutch: for vehicles with push type clutch / Brand: Valeo / Number of Teeth: 18 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276427860788 / GTIN: 3276427860788 / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / for RPO number up to: 12074 / Hub Profile: 22 x 18 / Extra Description: VALEO CLASSIC KIT3P
£88.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits VALEO 786078 Clutch Kit ⭐UK Seller⭐
£140.09
GBP 140.09 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 92-CI-CI04 ASHIKA for PEUGEOT CITROËN
£100.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch Kit fits: PEUGEOT 508 I (8D_) 1.6 HDi,PEUGEOT 508 SW I (8E_) 1.6 HDi,P
£145.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 832200 VALEO for CITROËN PEUGEOT OPEL
£99.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 950 090 SACHS for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS OPEL
£86.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery