VALEO 821393 Clutch Kit

VALEO 821393 Clutch kit

VALEO 821393 Clutch Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.22
Free Delivery

VALEO 821393 2 in 1 Clutch Kit KIT2P for OPEL VAUXHALL Movano RENAULT Master II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 821393 VALEO for RENAULT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.78
Free Delivery

FOR RENAULT MASTER MK2 FLATBED ED HD UD 98- CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO

Will usually delivered within 62 - 64 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL MOVANO A BOX X70 99- CLUTCH KIT PRESSURE PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO

£201.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL MOVANO A FLATBED X70 98- CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

£201.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL MOVANO A BUS X70 98- CLUTCH KIT PRESSURE PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO

£201.99
Free Delivery

FOR RENAULT MASTER MK2 BOX FD 98- CLUTCH KIT PRESSURE PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO

£201.99
Free Delivery

FOR RENAULT MASTER MK2 AUTOBUS JD 98- CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

Will usually delivered within 61 - 64 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clutch kit 624 3958 33 LuK for RENAULT OPEL
£228.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 821217 Clutch Kit
£229.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 951 319 Clutch kit
£236.03
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 821393 Clutch Kit

Cheapest offer

DRIVING COMFORT: Low pedal effort, filtration of engine vibrations & noises, smooth start, easy gear shift and excellent torque transfer. O.E. EXPERTISE: Valeo is an O.E.supplier, working with the major car manufacturers. 1 out of 3 vehicles in Europe are equipped with a Valeo Clutch in O.E. VALEO EXPERTISE: Benefit from Valeo's world leading broad expertise of original equipment in producing clutches since 1923. Valeo offers the highest level of performance and product functionality. INNOVATION: Thanks to its experience & expertise in clutch original equipment, Valeo offers a complete range of transmission products for all market needs. TECHNICAL INFORMATION: Supplementary article/supplementary info: x; Outer diameter Ø [mm]:242; Supplementary Article / info 2 : X; Teeth quantity:21; ENSURE FIT Use AmazonConfirmedFit to verify that the product fits your vehicle perfectly! Go beneath the product search bar, click and select your options
£126.22
amazon.co.uk