Valeo 826048 Clutch Kit 220mm 17 Teeth Push Cover Disc Without Hydraulic Bearing

VALEO 826048 Clutch kit

Valeo 826048 Clutch Kit 220mm 17 Teeth Push Cover Disc Without Hydraulic Bearing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.71
Free Delivery

Valeo 826048 Clutch Kit 220mm 17 Teeth Push Cover Disc Without Hydraulic Bearing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.71
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit Set 3pc fits Ford Mazda

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 826048 Clutch Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.11
Free Delivery

FOR FORD FOCUS MK1 SALOON DFW 99-09 CLUTCH KIT PRESSURE PLATE AND DISC VALEO NEW

Will usually delivered within 61 - 63 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

FOR FORD FIESTA MK4 JA JB 95-06 CLUTCH KIT PRESSURE PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

£119.99
Free Delivery

FOR FORD FIESTA BOX LIFTBACK JV 98-03 CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

£119.99
Free Delivery

FOR FORD FIESTA BOX MINIVAN J5 J3 96- CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

£119.99
Free Delivery

FOR FORD FOCUS MK1 ESTATE DNW 99-07 CLUTCH KIT PRESSURE PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO

£119.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Valeo 826048 Clutch Kit 220mm 17 Teeth Push Cover Disc Without Hydraulic Bearing

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 3,900 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Clutch / Manufacturer Part Number: 826048 / Superseded Part Number: 826048 / Weight: 4.47 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3S417540S1A,1077989,1077990,1116676,1303597,X54175, 4052C / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with clutch disc / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Number of Teeth: 17 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: 826048 / External diameter clutch pressure plate: 220 / Input Spline Quantity: 17 / Control Type: Push control / OEM Numbers: 1018702--FORD,1077989--FORD,1077990--FORD,1116676-, -FORD,1303597--FORD,3S417540S1A--FORD,X541754052C-, -FORD,1E07-16-400--MAZDA,1E0716400--MAZDA / Plate Diameter: 220 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 0 Years / Disc Diameter: 220 mm / Manufacturer: VALEO / Input Shaft Diameter: 0 mm / Disc Material: Steel / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with clutch pressure plate,without central slave cylinder / Hub Profile: 19,9 x 17,06 / Country of Origin: Spain
£104.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 842 601
£87.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery