VALEO 828075 Kit 3P Hyundai I10 1.2 CVVT

VALEO 828075 Clutch kit

VALEO 828075 Kit 3P Hyundai I10 1.2 CVVT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.85
Delivery from £13.60

VALEO 828075 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£62.49
Delivery from £8.45

HYK2069 3pc Clutch Kit 3 Pieces 190mm Diameter Cover Plate Bearing By Exedy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.60
Free Delivery

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 828075 VALEO for KIA HYUNDAI

£71.21
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 828075 VALEO for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.33
Free Delivery

VALEO 828075 Clutch Kit for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.05
Delivery from £40.00

3pc Clutch Kit 3 Pieces 190mm Diameter Cover Plate Bearing - Exedy HYK2069

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.55
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 828075 FOR HYUNDAI KIA PICANTO/EKO/TAXI MORNING/II PRIDE/III RIO 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.58
Free Delivery

Exedy HYK2069 3pc Clutch Kit 3 Pieces 190mm Diameter Cover Plate Bearing

£81.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

828075 FITS HYUNDAI I20 I 1.2 CLUTCH KIT VALEO
£90.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit VALEO 828075 For KIA, HYUNDAI
£137.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.56
VALEO CLUTCH KIT 828075 FOR HYUNDAI KIA
£72.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT 828075 VALEO I
£91.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit VALEO 828075
£114.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
VALEO 828075 Kit 3P Hyundai I10 1.2 CVVT

Cheapest offer

BY YEAR: 200810 / Gearbox thrust plate cylinder external diameter (mm): 200 / Equivalent spare part code: ADG030200, ICK-5K32, J2000367, 620 3177 00, 620 3238 00 / Gross weight: 5.040 / CLUTCH: for vehicles with pressure clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: EuQAAOSwYBRgrgRM / MPN: 828075 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248704829 / Hub profile size: 19.97 x 18.26 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Notes: Brand Type: Kit3p / Part Type: Clutch Kit / height: 70.000 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 4110002701, 4130002701, 4142102000, S4110002701, S4130002701 / Weight (Kg): 5,04 / Reject force (N): 3500 / Additional information: with pressure plate clutch / External diameter 1 (mm): 190 / Diameter Outer (mm): 202 / Manufacturer Part Number: 828075 / length:: 327.000 / ProductTitle: Valeo 828075 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / engine code: G4LA / Vehicle production country: Türkiye / Brand: Valeo / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276428280752 / Additional information 2: with bearing release / width (mm): 315.000 / Pretension force (N): 3500 / drive: 5mt2wd / Country of Origin: France
£61.85
ebay.co.uk