VALEO CLUTCH KIT 828132 FOR SUZUKI

Valeo 828132 Clutch Kit with Bearing for Suzuki Swift

VALEO CLUTCH KIT 828132 FOR SUZUKI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.16
Free Delivery

VALEO 828132 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£111.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits VALEO 828132 CLUTCH SET ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.64
GBP 118.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 828132 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/II/Hatchback/Mk CULTUS BALENO AG10 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.12
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 828132 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/II/Hatchback/Mk CULTUS BALENO AG10 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.65
Free Delivery

VALEO 828132 Clutch Kit for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.56
Delivery from £40.00

CLUTCH KIT 828132 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/II/Hatchback/Mk CULTUS BALENO AG10 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.32
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 828132 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/II/Hatchback/Mk CULTUS BALENO AG10 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.68
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL828132 Clutch Kit VAL828132 Clutch kit with bearing ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.84
GBP 140.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

LuK 617 3014 00 Clutch kit
£92.57
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 623 3182 00 Clutch kit
£142.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO CLUTCH KIT 828132 FOR SUZUKI

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3276428281322 / MPN: 828132 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12036255766 / Superseded Part Number: 828132 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Clutch Kit for BMW 828132 Valeo OE Quality / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0926928004 / Weight: 3,24 / Brand: Valeo / Number of Teeth: 18 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276428281322 / GTIN: 3276428281322 / Plate Diameter: 171 / Disc Material: Steel / Input Shaft Diameter: 0 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£110.16
ebay.co.uk