VALEO 828577 Clutch Kit Chevrolet Trax (2013->) 1.6 - 100Kw 136Hp

Valeo 828577 Clutch Kit – 2-piece (Cover & Plate) – Fits Vauxhall Mokka/Meriva/Insignia/Astra 1.6D

VALEO 828577 Clutch Kit Chevrolet Trax (2013->) 1.6 - 100Kw 136Hp

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.89
Delivery from £11.38

Valeo 828577 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Astra 1.6 CDTi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828577 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Mokka X 1.6 CDTi

Cheapest Total Price
£163.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828577 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Zafira Tourer 1.6 CDTI

Cheapest Total Price
£163.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828577 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Mokka / Mokka X 1.6 CDTI 1.6 CDTI 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
£163.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828577 Clutch Kit Fits Vauxhall Mokka / Mokka X 1.6 CDTI 1.6 CDTi 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 828577 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Astra J Insignia Meriva Mokka X Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
£163.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828577 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Insignia 1.6 CDTi

Cheapest Total Price
£163.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828577 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Astra J 1.6 CDTi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
VALEO 828577 Clutch Kit Chevrolet Trax (2013->) 1.6 - 100Kw 136Hp

Cheapest offer

Weight (Kg): 6,37 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 55485507, 55513162, 55576344, 95530146, 664299 / Reject force (N): 7650 / Additional information: without central release device / Gearbox thrust plate cylinder external diameter (mm): 242 / Gross weight: 6.550 / CLUTCH: For vehicles with pressure clutch / External diameter 1 (mm): 242 / Diameter Outer (mm): 242 / length:: 300.000 / Hub profile size: 20 x 23.1 / Additional information 2: with clutch plate / width (mm): 325.000 / N° teeth: 20 / drive: M32 / Pretension force (N): 7650 / height: 70.000
£161.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Clutch Kit - 828577
£232.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Valeo 828577 Clutch Kit 2 Parts for Vauxhall Insignia Astra Mokka Zafira
£220.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OEM Vauxhall Astra Insignia Mokka Zafira 1.6 Diesel Clutch Kit 55513162
£330.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO CLUTCH KIT 828577 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£243.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery