VALEO 834030 Clutch Kit Nissan Interstar (X70)(2002->) 1.9 - 60Kw 82Hp Dci Die

Used Offers from

VALEO 834030 Clutch Kit Nissan Interstar (X70)(2002->) 1.9 - 60Kw 82Hp Dci Die

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.29
Delivery from £11.36

VALEO 834030 Clutch Kit COVER EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 240, DISC EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 240, WITH COVER: YES, WITH DISC: YES

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.90
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 834030 VALEO for OPEL RENAULT NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.03
Free Delivery

VALEO 834030 Clutch Kit for ,NISSAN,OPEL,RENAULT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.67
Delivery from £45.83

VALEO 834030 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£191.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 834030 VALEO for OPEL RENAULT NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.12

FOR RENAULT MASTER MK2 AUTOBUS JD 98- CLUTCH KIT HYDRAULIC RELEASE BEARING VALEO

Will usually delivered within 62 - 64 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL MOVANO A BUS X70 98- CLUTCH KIT HYDRAULIC RELEASE BEARING VALEO NEW

£247.99
Free Delivery

FOR RENAULT TRAFIC MK2 BOX FL 01- CLUTCH KIT HYDRAULIC RELEASE BEARING VALEO NEW

£247.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

VALEO CLUTCH KIT 834030
£202.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 624 3087 33 Clutch kit
£161.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL VIVARO A PLATFORM/CHASSIS 1.9 DI/1.9 DTI.OPEL
£234.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Clutch Kit ADN130238 2-piece (Cover+Plate) 241mm
£86.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 834030 Clutch Kit Nissan Interstar (X70)(2002->) 1.9 - 60Kw 82Hp Dci Die

Cheapest offer

BY YEAR: 200209 / Gearbox thrust plate cylinder external diameter (mm): 240 / Equivalent spare part code: ADN130200, ADN130240, ADW1930119, ICK-5195, 624 3087 33 / Gross weight: 7.510 / Hub profile size: 24.8 x 21.2 / Mode of transmission: 5 -speed manual / Until year: 200301 / Up to engine no: C092128 / Central release device fixing holes: 3 / N° HOLES FASTENING: 3 / N° teeth: 21 / Gearbox/transmission type: PK60.. / height: 410.000 / Weight (Kg): 7,22 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 9109834, 93179197, 93198504, 93160002, 3000100QAB, 3000100QAE / Reject force (N): 5900 / Bore diameter (mm): 27 / Additional information: With a central deriving device / External diameter 1 (mm): 240 / Diameter Outer (mm): 240 / length:: 370.000 / engine code: F9Q762 / Additional information 2: Without sensor / friction material: plastic / width (mm): 100.000 / drive: PK5 / Pretension force (N): 5900
£136.29
ebay.co.uk