VALEO Clutch Kit Without Sensor With Central Slave Cylinder For Ford Focus C-Max

VALEO 834062 Clutch kit

VALEO Clutch Kit Without Sensor With Central Slave Cylinder For Ford Focus C-Max

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

VALEO Clutch Kit Without Sensor With Central Slave Cylinder For Ford Focus C-Max

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 834062 Clutch Kit COVER EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 220, DISC EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 219, WITH COVER: YES, WITH DISC: YES

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.60
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 834062 VALEO for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.73
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 834062 VALEO for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.52
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 834062 Clutch Kit for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.43
Delivery from £28.00

CLUTCH KIT 834062 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA EYDE 1.8L 4cyl FOCUSEYDD/EYDI/EYDG 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.30
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 834062 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA EYDE 1.8L 4cyl FOCUSEYDD/EYDI/EYDG 1.8L

£156.65
Free Delivery
VALEO Clutch Kit Without Sensor With Central Slave Cylinder For Ford Focus C-Max

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: gxcAAOSwL-xgrfU3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 834062 / MPN: 834062 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248949499 / Bore Diameter: 28 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 834062 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3S417540B1A--FORD;PX5417540B1C--FORD;PX5417540B2C- / Weight: 6.19 / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter: 220 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without sensor / Brand: Valeo / Number of mounting bores at central slave cylinder: 3 / Number of Teeth: 17 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276428340623 / OEM Numbers: PXS417540B1D / Hub Profile: 21,9 x 20 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with central slave cylinder / Notes: Brand Type: Kit3p (Csc) / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£95.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADF123095 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 220mm Outer Ø Fits Ford
£109.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO CLUTCH KIT 834062 FOR FORD
£146.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borg & Beck HKT1137 Clutch 3In1 Csc Kit To Fit Ford Focus 1 6/1 8
£142.59
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) QKT2756AF Quinton Hazell Top Quality Guaranteed
£89.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery