VALEO 835055 Clutch Set Ford C-Max (cb3)(2007- >) 1,8 - 85kw 113cv TDCI Turbodi

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.23
Delivery from £11.36

Valeo Dual Mass to Rigid Conversion Clutch Kit : 2pc + Flywheel : No: 835055

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.75
GBP 150.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valeo 835055 Clutch Conversion Kit 4 Piece Push 240mm Rigid Flywheel Cover Disc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.15
Free Delivery

Valeo 835055 Clutch Conversion Kit 4 Piece Push 240mm Rigid Flywheel Cover Disc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.15
Free Delivery

Valeo 835055 Clutch Conversion Kit 4 Piece Push 240mm Rigid Flywheel Cover Disc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.15
Free Delivery

VALEO 835055 Clutch Conversion Set 23 Teeth Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max

£368.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 835055 Clutch Kit COVER EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 240, WITH COVER: YES, WITH DISC: YES

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£374.90
Free Delivery

VALEO 835055 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£374.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

VALEO 828378 Clutch Kit
£209.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 835055 Clutch Set Ford C-Max (cb3)(2007- >) 1,8 - 85kw 113cv TDCI Turbodi

Cheapest offer

BY YEAR: 200504 / Width (mm): 115, 116 / Gearbox thrust plate cylinder external diameter (mm): 240 / Equivalent spare part code: 2290601057, 828378, 845055 / Gross weight: 18.765 / CLUTCH: Conversion from flywheel dual-mass to single-mass,for vehicles / shock absorber type: GAS / length (mm): 259, 382 / External thread 2 (mm): M14x1.5, M10x1.5, M12x1.25 / Shock absorber fixing: Bottom side eyelet, top side pin / Wishbone: Wishbone / Length 2 (mm): 300 / Hub profile size: 25.99 x 22.99 / System shock absorber: Double tube / Starting/tightening torque (Nm): 110 / N° teeth: 23 / Height (mm): 42, 57 / Weight (g): 3075, 385, 6560 / height: 130.000 / Weight (Kg): 18,17 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 1506751, 1376338, 1352798, 1355873, 1363710, 1364232, 1364233 / Conical caliber (mm): 15, 18 / Additional information: with single-mass flywheel, without central release device / Shock absorber type.: Telescopic / Side mounting: Rear axle, Right front axle, Left front axle / Rod: Coupling bar / External diameter 1 (mm): 240 / Diameter Outer (mm): 240 / length:: 370.000 / filter: cartridge / Additional information 2: With flywheel, with clutch disc / Length: 340.000
£295.23
ebay.co.uk