Valeo 836274 Flywheel Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series 4 Series 5 Series X1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£388.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 836274 Flywheel STANDARD DIAMETER: 244, GENERAL OUTSIDE DIAMETER: 311, WITH BOLTS: YES, NUMBER OF BOLT HOLES: 8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£441.17
Free Delivery

Flywheel 836274 VALEO for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 5 3 5 Touring 3 Touring 3 Coupe X3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£451.47
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF (w/ bolts) fits BMW X1 E84 2.0D 10 to 15 Valeo Quality

£515.04
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF (w/ bolts) fits BMW 525D F10, F11 2.0D 11 to 17 N47D20D

£515.05
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF (w/ bolts) fits BMW 520D F10, F11 2.0D 10 to 14 N47D20C

£515.06
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF (w/ bolts) fits BMW 518D F10, F11 2.0D 13 to 14 N47D20C

£515.07
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF (w/ bolts) fits BMW 425D F32, F33 2.0D 14 to 16 N47D20D

£515.08
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF (w/ bolts) fits BMW 420D 2.0D 13 to 17 N47D20C Valeo New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£515.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Valeo 836274 Flywheel Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series 4 Series 5 Series X1

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 8 / Category: Crankshaft Drive / Engine Features/Arrangement: for engines with dual-mass flywheel / ProductImageZoomGUID: 9EEAAOSwvzZkCF~n / Manufacturer Part Number: 836274 / MPN: 836274 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250579471 / for flywheel depth: 65 / ProductTitle: Valeo 836274 Dual Mass Flywheel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 15.27 / Outer Diameter: 311 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with screw set / Brand: Valeo / Type: Flywheel / Tightening Torque: 105 / OEM Numbers: 638897--BMW / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 38349,7647334,8638897,8638897 / Notes: Part Detail: Screw Set / Diameter: 244 / Part Type: Dual Mass Flywheel
£388.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VALEO FLYWHEEL 836274 FOR BMW
£528.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2294 501 217 Dual mass flywheel
£596.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
836274 FLYWHEEL FITS BMW 1 116 I
£528.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS BMW 1 116 I FLYWHEEL 836274 VALEO
£528.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 415 0477 10 Dual mass flywheel
£500.35
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00