Valeo 837119 Clutch Kit Fits Citroën C4 C4 Grand Picasso C4 Picasso Fiat Peugeot

Valeo 837119 Clutch Kit – Fits Citroen C4, C4 Grand Picasso, C4 Picasso, Fiat, Peugeot

Valeo 837119 Clutch Kit Fits Citroën C4 C4 Grand Picasso C4 Picasso Fiat Peugeot

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 837119 VALEO for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.62
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit - 837119

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.20
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits PEUGEOT EXPERT VF3, VF3X 2.0D Valeo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.11
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits PEUGEOT 807 2.0D 2006 on Valeo New

£325.12
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits PEUGEOT 407 6C, 6D, 6E 2.0D 04 to 11

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£325.16
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits PEUGEOT 407 6C, 6D, 6E 2.0D 04 to 11

£325.16
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits CITROEN C8 2.0D 2006 on Valeo New

£325.25
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits CITROEN C4 LA, Mk1, Mk2 2.0D 2004 on

£325.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Valeo 837119 Clutch Kit Fits Citroën C4 C4 Grand Picasso C4 Picasso Fiat Peugeot

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 8 / Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: WXEAAOSwBslhZybe / Manufacturer Part Number: 837119 / MPN: 837119 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28050215269 / ProductTitle: Valeo 837119 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Preload Force: 7,050 / Weight: 20.04 / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter: 235 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with screw set,with lock screw set,with clutch release bearing / Brand: Valeo / Number of Teeth: 21 / Type: Clutch Kit / Tightening Torque: 50 / OEM Numbers: TROËN,2051-P1--CITROËN,2051-Q7--CITROËN,2051-R4--C / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 611271680,1611271780,1611271880,1613938680,1613939 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with dual-mass flywheel / Notes: Part Detail: Screw Set, with Dual-Mass Flywheel / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£263.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit 3-częściowy HK2386 BORG & BECK for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT
£149.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO CLUTCH KIT 837119 FOR CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT
£379.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 600 0327 00 Clutch kit
£500.43
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Sachs Clutch Kit 2290 601 106 - Fits Peugeot, Fiat, Citroën
£351.27
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £125.00
Clutch kit 626 3032 00 LuK for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£141.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00