VALEO 837123 Clutch Kit Citroen Berlingo (1996->) 1.6 - 80KW 108HP 16V

VALEO 837123 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

VALEO 837123 Clutch Kit Citroen Berlingo (1996->) 1.6 - 80KW 108HP 16V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.19
Delivery from £11.37

VALEO 837123 Clutch Kit Fits CITROEN Berlingo C3 C4 DS3 DS Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.72
Free Delivery

VALEO 837123 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£346.99
Delivery from £8.45

Valeo 837123 Clutch Kit Full Pack 235mm 18 Teeth Flywheel Cover Disc Bearing

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£386.01
Free Delivery

Valeo 837123 Clutch Kit Transmission System For Citroen DS Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

£386.01
Free Delivery

Valeo 837123 Clutch Kit Full Pack 235mm 18 Teeth Flywheel Cover Disc Bearing

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£386.01
Free Delivery

Valeo 837123 Clutch Kit Full Pack 235mm 18 Teeth Flywheel Cover Disc Bearing

£396.11
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit for VALEO 837123 DS DS 3 (SA_) 1.2 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.23
Free Delivery

VALEO 837123 Clutch Kit Fits CITROEN Berlingo C3 C4 DS3 DS Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

£471.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

VALEO CLUTCH KIT 837123 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT DS
£438.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT 837123 VALEO I
£507.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Clutch Kit Dual Mass Flywheel For Vauxhall Crossland X 1.2 Petrol 2017-
£499.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 600 0297 00 LuK for PEUGEOT 308 I 308 SW I 3008 I MPV 5008
£563.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 837123 Clutch Kit Citroen Berlingo (1996->) 1.6 - 80KW 108HP 16V

Cheapest offer

Weight (Kg): 18,32 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 9846803480, 1610796580, 1610796780, 1611266780, 1616870080, 532T1 / BY YEAR: 202009 / Reject force (N): 6500 / Additional information: with dual mass flywheel / Gearbox thrust plate cylinder external diameter (mm): 235 / Gross weight: 18.370 / Engine equipment: With Bimassa Volano / External diameter 1 (mm): 235 / length:: 360.000 / engine code: HNZ (EB2DT) / Mode of transmission: 5 -speed manual / Additional information 2: with bearing release / width (mm): 360.000 / Until year: 202009 / Starting/tightening torque (Nm): 60 / N° HOLES FASTENING: 6 / N° teeth: 18 / drive: BEHR / Pretension force (N): 6500 / Vehicle manufacturing city: BURSA / height: 145.000
£316.19
ebay.co.uk