VALEO 837413 Clutch Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£458.98
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 837413 VALEO for SSANGYONG KORANDO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£512.37
Free Delivery

Valeo 837413 Clutch Kit Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 253mm Push 25 Teeth Aluminium

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£552.00
Free Delivery

Valeo 837413 Clutch Kit Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 253mm Push 25 Teeth Aluminium

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£552.00
Free Delivery

Valeo 837413 Clutch Kit Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 253mm Push 25 Teeth Aluminium

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£552.00
Free Delivery

Valeo 837413 Clutch Kit Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 253mm Push 25 Teeth Aluminium

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£552.00
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit Set 3pc fits Ssangyong Korando 2010 on 2.0

£577.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 837413 VALEO for SSANGYONG KORANDO

£769.64
Delivery from £12.00

Brand New Clutch Kit For Ssangyong KORANDO 10- 30010-34000 VALEO 837413

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£795.00
Free Delivery
VALEO 837413 Clutch Kit

Cheapest offer

DRIVING COMFORT: The technology perfectly filters out engine torsion vibrations and improves shifting comfort in addition to noise reduction, low pedal effort and smooth start. O.E. EXPERTISE: Valeo is an O.E.supplier, working with the major car manufacturers. 1 out of 3 vehicles in Europe are equipped with a Valeo Clutch in O.E. ALL IN ONE BOX: The simplified offer with all necessary parts in one box: DMF, disc, cover, hydraulic or mechanical bearing. No components mismatching risk. CONSTANT INNOVATION: From rigid flywheel to advanced dual mass flywheel technologies, Valeo never stops innovating in order to meet your demands. TECHNICAL INFORMATION: Supplementary article / supplementary info: xx; Outer diameter Ø [mm] : 253; Supplementary Article / info 2 : X; Teeth quantity : 25; ENSURE FIT Use AmazonConfirmedFit to verify that the product fits your vehicle perfectly! Go beneath the product search bar, click and select your options
£458.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CLUTCH KIT FITS: SSANGYONG KORANDO C 2.0 E-XDI/2.0 E-XDI 4WD.SSANGYONG KORAND
£777.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 950 857 SACHS for SSANGYONG KORANDO ACTYON II
£167.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00