Valeo 837566 Clutch Kit Plastic Fits Nissan Qashqai/Qashqai+2 Tiida X-Trail

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£669.91
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit Set 3pc fits Nissan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£701.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit VALEO 837566 For NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£713.78
Delivery from £91.73

Clutch Kit For Nissan QASHQAI 07-13 TIIDA 04-11 X-TRAIL 07-14 12310-ET000

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,038.00
Free Delivery
Valeo 837566 Clutch Kit Plastic Fits Nissan Qashqai/Qashqai+2 Tiida X-Trail

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 6 / Eject Force: 5,394 / Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: y-YAAOSw9i9kCF~b / MPN: 837566 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26059254312 / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter: 225 / OEM Numbers: 2310ET00A--NISSAN,12310ET01C--NISSAN,12310ET02C--N / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Module Dmf (Dmf + Clutch + Csc) / Part Type: Clutch Kit / Warranty: 12 months / Engine Features/Arrangement: for engines with dual-mass flywheel / Manufacturer Part Number: 837566 / Bore Ø: 30 / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: Valeo 837566 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 23108293R,12310ET01C,12310ET02C,12310ET01C,12310ET / Weight: 18 / Number of mounting holes at central slave cylinder: 2 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with flywheel,with screw set,with lock screw set,with clutch disc / Brand: Valeo / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Number of Teeth: 21 / Type: Clutch Kit / Tightening Torque: 60 / EAN: 3276428375663 / Disc Diameter: Check Description / Tightening angle: 50 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with clutch pressure plate,with central slave cylinder
£669.91
ebay.co.uk