VALEO 845206 Clutch kit

VALEO 845206 Clutch Conversion Set 23 Teeth With Screw Set Fits Ford Transit

VALEO 845206 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£511.99
Delivery from £8.45

Valeo Clutch Kit 23 Teeth With Central Slave Cylinder Fits Ford Transit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£571.33
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit 23 Teeth With Central Slave Cylinder Fits Ford Transit

£571.33
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit 23 Teeth With Central Slave Cylinder Fits Ford Transit

£571.33
Free Delivery

Valeo Conversion Set, clutch fits Ford Transit V363 2016-2024 2.0 845206 2320829

£598.99
Free Delivery

Brand New Clutch Conversion Set For Ford TRANSIT 16- VALEO 845206

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£827.00
Free Delivery

VALEO 845206 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

New Part: ; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with single-mass flywheel, with flywheel screws, with central slave cylinder; Clutch: Conversion from dual-mass flywheel to single-mass flywheel; Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 273; Number of Teeth: 23; Hub Profile: 27 x 22; Bore Diameter [mm]: 34; Material: Aluminium; Weight [kg]: 28,5, 28,27; Product line: KIT4P - CONVERSION KIT (CSC); Construction Year from: 05/2016; Construction Year to: 05/2019; TecDoc Engine Number: 33209, 33210, 33211; Transmission Code: MT82; Transmission Type: 6-Speed Manual Transmission
£511.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk