WINDOW REGULATOR 850235 FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/Cross/Country V70/II 2.0L 5cyl

VALEO 850235 Window regulator

WINDOW REGULATOR 850235 FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/Cross/Country V70/II 2.0L 5cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.24
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 850235 FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/Cross/Country V70/II 2.0L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.79
Free Delivery

Rear Right Window Regulator for Volvo S60 S80 V70 XC70 98-10 31253720

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.00
Free Delivery
WINDOW REGULATOR 850235 FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/Cross/Country V70/II 2.0L 5cyl

Cheapest offer

Function: Window Regulator / Voltage [V]: 12 / Fitting Position: Right Rear / Type: Window Regulator / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer: VALEO / Manufacturer Part Number: 850235 / Operating Mode: Electric / Weight [kg]: 1,42 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 31253720 8626848 8626965 9203898 9485358 VAN WEZEL, 5931266 Ac Rolcar 01.4920 14920 DOGA 101514 ELECTRIC LIFE ZR, VL22 R ZRVL22R WAI WPR4027LMB PMM BI 84016R BI84016R, MIRAGLIO 30/1252 301252 LIFT-TEK LT VL22 R LTVL22R MAGNETI, MARELLI 3,50103E+11
£143.24
ebay.co.uk