Brake pads Rear Axle 872482 VALEO for NISSAN MAN

VALEO 872482 Brake pad set

Brake pads Rear Axle 872482 VALEO for NISSAN MAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.38
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake 1360254

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 872482 FOR MAN D2066LF35/2066LF39/2066LF04 10.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 872482 FOR MAN D2066LF35/2066LF39/2066LF04 10.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.11
Free Delivery

Brake pads Rear Axle 872482 VALEO for NISSAN MAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.35
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 872482 FOR MAN D2066LF35/2066LF39/2066LF04 10.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.42
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 872482 FOR MAN D2066LF35/2066LF39/2066LF04 10.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.57
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Set for Man TGA 05- Nissan CABSTAR 98-06 1360254

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery
Brake pads Rear Axle 872482 VALEO for NISSAN MAN

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Interchange Part Number: RAICAM RA.0769.6, MAXGEAR 19-3131, CIFAM 822-337-1, JP GROUP 1563701510, ROADHOUSE 2772.22, FOMAR Friction FO 846881, CHAMPION 573732CH, BOSCH 0 986 494 127, VALEO 872432, VALEO 541733, OPTIMAL BP-12576, SWAG 50 91 6718, ATE 13.0460-7195.2, A.B.S. 37477, LPR 05P1663, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 011-731, OPTIMAL BP-12352, BREMBO P 59 042X, FERODO FDB1931, ABE C2X013ABE, DELPHI LP1958, METELLI 22-0337-1, SAMKO 5SP1236, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060243, JAPKO 50110, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1057, KAVO PARTS KBP-6554, JAPKO 51005, HART 252 925, JURID 573186D / Additional Information 2: without bolts/screws / Brake System: TEVES / Width (mm): 123 / Manufacturer Part Number: 872482 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23482 / Height: 51.9 / Thickness (mm): 16.5 / Weight: 1.004 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1360254, NISSAN 41060-9X225, NISSAN 41060-9X226, NISSAN 410609X225, NISSAN 410609X226, FORD (CHANGAN) 1360254 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£27.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE 025 241 3717/PD Brake pad set
£49.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 494 528 Brake pad set
£51.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery