VALEO 883976 Heater matrix

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£42.49
Delivery from £8.45

Heater core Front 883976 VALEO for PEUGEOT 405 405 Mk II 405 Estate 406

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.09
Delivery from £12.00

Heater core Front 883976 VALEO for PEUGEOT 405 405 Mk II 405 Estate 406

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.53
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 883976 FOR PEUGEOT 405/II/Van//Break/Mk 406 406

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.84
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 883976 FOR PEUGEOT 405/II/Van//Break/Mk 406 406

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.84
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for PEUGEOT:406,405 I,405 ,405 II 644877

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 883976 FOR PEUGEOT 405/II/Van//Break/Mk 406 406

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.59
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 883976 FOR PEUGEOT 405/II/Van//Break/Mk 406 406

£49.59
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 883976 FOR PEUGEOT 405/II/Van//Break/Mk 406 406

£49.59
Free Delivery

VALEO 883976 Heater matrix

Cheapest offer

Core Width [mm]: 250; Core Length [mm]: 158; Core Depth [mm]: 42; Material: Aluminium; Fitting Position: Front; Manufacturer Restriction: VALEO; Weight [kg]: 0,92; Engine Code: XU51C,XU5CP, XU5CP, XUD7TE, XUD9A, XUD9TE, TU32,TU3M,TU3MC, TU3M, TU3MC, XU52C, XU5JP, XU5M, XU7JP,XU7JPPR, XU7JPPR, XU9M,XU92C, XU9M, XU9J2,XU9JAZ, XU9JAZ, XU10J2,XU10J2C, XU10J2C, TU3, TU3&3A, TU3-G, TU3A, XUD7; TecDoc Engine Number: 2839, 2871, 2873, 2856, 2870, 2875, 2846, 2855, 2854, 2852, 2878, 2863, 4849, 2853, 4847, 9406, 12430, 12708, 22159, 33648, 44442; Construction Year to: 06/1992, 03/1999, 08/1998, 06/1998; for RPO number up to: 07902, 07980
£42.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.