Valeo 884564 Interior Blower Heating Ventilation Front Fits Honda Civic

VALEO Interior air blower 884564 front 165 mm 1.6 kg

Valeo 884564 Interior Blower Heating Ventilation Front Fits Honda Civic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.66
Free Delivery

Valeo 884564 Interior Blower Front Heating Ventilation Fits Honda Civic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.66
Free Delivery

Valeo 884564 Interior Blower Heating Ventilation Front Fits Honda Civic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.66
Free Delivery

VALEO Interior air blower 884564 front 165 mm 1.6 kg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.37
Free Delivery

Valeo Heater Blower Fan Front fits Honda Civic VIII 2005-2012

£50.99
Free Delivery

Front Heater Blower for Honda CIVIC 05-12 79310-SNB-013

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery
Valeo 884564 Interior Blower Heating Ventilation Front Fits Honda Civic

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Heating/Ventilation / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 884564 / Rotating beacon RPM: 2,502 / Weight: 1.59 / Vehicle Main Current: for vehicles with 12V main current / Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for right-hand drive vehicles / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 79310SNB013 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Interior Blower / OEM Numbers: 79310-SNB-013--HONDA, 79310SNB013--HONDA / Manufacturer: VALEO / Features: Easy Installation / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without integrated regulator / Power: 195 / Diameter: 165
£46.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 715659 Pollen filter
£9.67
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
VALEO 715727 Pollen filter
£14.17
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
VALEO 715620 Pollen filter
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VALEO 715820 Pollen filter
£4.59
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00